Print League Table 2018-19

Print League Table 2018-19

Open1st2nd3rd4th
Author12121212Grand Total
Alan Frost109.5101039.5
Carrie Davidson1099.5937.5
John Bogle98.5109.537
Gordon Gentles8.58.5109.536.5
Steve Frost109.58.5836
George Atkins108.598.536
Ron De'ath8.5810935.5
John Cook9.57.59.58.535
Caroline Broom889.5934.5
Barry Day98.597.534
Geoff Osborn8.57.598.533.5
Nick Johnson9.58.587.533.5
David Young87.58.5832
Eric Clark7.57.59832
Roger Pratt878.5831.5
Andrew Bloxham87.57.57.530.5
Margaret Gowen76.58728.5
Fiona Pratt77.5721.5
Becky Hitchcock98.517.5
Paul Todd8715
Bernie Flower88