Print League Table 2018-19

Open1st2nd3rd4th
Author12121212Grand TotalTop 6
Alan Frost109.5101010810875.559.5
Gordon Gentles8.58.5109.5109101075.558.5
John Bogle98.5109.59.58.510107558
Carrie Davidson1099.599.597.5770.556
George Atkins108.598.59.5954.554.5
Ron De'ath8.581091097.57.569.554.5
Barry Day98.597.5999.5869.554
Steve Frost109.58.5898.58869.553.5
Caroline Broom889.599.58.57.576752.5
Nick Johnson9.58.587.58.58.597.56752
Geoff Osborn8.57.598.597.5776450
David Young87.58.588.588763.549
Eric Clark7.57.5988.5787.56348.5
Andrew Bloxham87.57.57.58846.546.5
Roger Pratt878.587.577.56.56046.5
Paul Todd8787.57.574545
Margaret Gowen76.587877656.544
Fiona Pratt77.577.577.5649.543.5
John Cook9.57.59.58.53535
Becky Hitchcock98.58.583434
Bernie Flower8801616