Print League Table 2018-19

Print League Table 2018-19

Open1st2nd3rd4th
Bernie Flower88016
Becky Hitchcock98.517.5
Paul Todd8787.530.5
John Cook9.57.59.58.535
Fiona Pratt77.577.5736
Margaret Gowen76.5878743.5
Roger Pratt878.587.5746
Andrew Bloxham87.57.57.58846.5
Eric Clark7.57.5988.5747.5
David Young87.58.588.5848.5
Geoff Osborn8.57.598.597.550
Nick Johnson9.58.587.58.58.550.5
Barry Day98.597.59952
Caroline Broom889.599.58.552.5
Steve Frost109.58.5898.553.5
Ron De'ath8.5810910954.5
George Atkins108.598.59.5954.5
John Bogle98.5109.59.58.555
Gordon Gentles8.58.5109.510955.5
Carrie Davidson1099.599.5956
Alan Frost109.5101010857.5
Author12121212Grand Total