Print League Table 2017-18

Final Placings

Congratulations to Alan Frost for winning the Print League Competition

Name1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Alan Frost101010101091097860
Gordon Gentles10109.5109.59.5109.57859
John Bogle109.59.59109.59975.557.5
Carrie Davidson109.598.59.59108.57457
Caroline Broom98.510108.581097356.5
Barry Day998.57.5108.5109.57256
Ron De'ath109.51098.58.598.57356
Nick Johnson998.578.58.510868.553.5
David Young8.58.58.58.510898.569.553
Geoff Osborn98.58.58.59898.56952.5
Ivor Wellbelove98988.58.59.5868.552.5
John Crump108.58.589.5852.552.5
Roger Pratt8.57.59.58998867.552
Andrew Bloxham989987.550.550.5
Eric Clark8.58.58887986550
Margaret Gowen98.57.57.5888.586550
Fiona Pratt88977.57.54747
Alan Grant87.56.56.56.564141
Becky Hitchcock109.598.53737
Judith Cook98.58.583434
John Cook98.58833.533.5
Jean Brooks9.5918.518.5
Stewart Rowe981717