Set Subject League Tables 2017-18

PI Results Table

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd SetTotal
David Powell109.51089854.5
Roger Pratt9.5788108.551
John Bogle9.58.51078.5750.5
carrie davidson97.5107.59750
Keith Sawyer8886109.549.5
John Cook108.58.5787.549.5
David Young871079.57.549
Nick Johnson1077.578.5848
Geoff Osborn87.5978847.5
Margaret Gowen98.57.578747
John Crump8.58778.5847
Eric Clark8787.58.57.546.5
John Gowen7.57.58.57.587.546.5
Steffen Tauchnitz7.57778.5744
Erich Poole777.5787.544
Andrew Bloxham7.57.57.577.5744
Andrew Powling8076.57.5736
Vivien Barber70608.57.529
Fiona Pratt7.5087.523
Peter Colligan6.508.57.522.5
Brian Mitchell9918
Judith Cook107.517.5
Stewart Rowe8.5816.5
John West8715
Margaret Mitchell8715
Pamela Howe7.5714.5
Tony Wootton8614
Sue Young707

Print Results Table

1st Set2nd Set3rd Set
Name121212Total
David Young10898.510954.5
Carrie Davidson97109.59953.5
Nick Johnson109878.5850.5
Roger Pratt888.5710849.5
Andrew Bloxham8.5887.58.58.549
Margaret Gowen8.57.57.57.58.5847.5
Fiona Pratt77879.58.547
Caroline Broom9.599.528
Bernie Flower88.516.5
Gordon Gentles87.515.5
Ivor Wellbelove8.5715.5
Alan Grant9.59.5
John Cook99
Alison Patrick77