Open ‘A’ PI League Table 2019-20

A Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
John Bogle1010109.59.58.557.557.5
Tony Wootton9.59.597.510954.554.5
Jean Brooks9.5910898.55454
John Cook10998.598.55454
Steve Frost9999995454
Judith Cook87.59.591095353
Erich Poole9898108.552.552.5
Keith Sawyer9.58.59.58.58.5852.552.5
Carrie Davidson8.58.598.598.55252
Barry Day98.598.58.5851.551.5
Caroline Broom98.598.58.57.55151
John Gowen98.58.57.598.55151
Dave Young87.5108.58.5850.550.5
Eric Clark998.578.585050
Peter Colligan977.57108.54949
David Powell8.5787.598.548.548.5
Margaret Gowen8.58.57.57.587.547.547.5
Nigel Hayes108993636
Nick Johnson9.58.58.5834.534.5
Gordon Gentles98.58.58.534.534.5
Ron DeAth8.5898.53434