Open ‘A’ PI League Table 2019-20

A Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
John Bogle1010109.539.539.5
Jean Brooks9.5910836.536.5
John Cook10998.536.536.5
Keith Sawyer9.58.59.58.53636
Nigel Hayes108993636
Steve Frost99993636
Tony Wootton9.59.597.535.535.5
Barry Day98.598.53535
Caroline Broom98.598.53535
Carrie Davidson8.58.598.534.534.5
Gordon Gentles98.58.58.534.534.5
Nick Johnson9.58.58.5834.534.5
Dave Young87.5108.53434
Erich Poole98983434
Judith Cook87.59.593434
Ron DeAth8.5898.53434
Eric Clark998.5733.533.5
John Gowen98.58.57.533.533.5
Margaret Gowen8.58.57.57.53232
David Powell8.5787.53131
Peter Colligan977.5730.530.5