Open ‘B’ PI League Table 2019-20

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
David Standley101098.537.537.5
Geoff Osborn108109.537.537.5
Andrew Powling98.59.593636
Stewart Rowe108.58.583535
Heather Wagstaff108.58834.534.5
Pat Mitchell9.5798.53434
Linda Carter9.58.5873333
Pauline Mallard97883232
Roger Pratt8.588.573232
Steffen Tauchnitz98873232
Sue Young878.57.53131
Barry Zee87.515.515.5
Nigel Baldwin87.515.515.5
Andrew Bloxham7.56.51414