Open ‘B’ PI League Table 2019-20

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
David Standley101098.5108.55656
Geoff Osborn108109.58.58.554.554.5
Andrew Powling98.59.5998.553.553.5
Heather Wagstaff108.5889851.551.5
Stewart Rowe108.58.58885151
Pat Mitchell9.5798.587.549.549.5
Linda Carter9.58.5878.57.54949
Pauline Mallard9788884848
Roger Pratt8.588.5787.547.547.5
Steffen Tauchnitz98877.57.54747
Sue Young878.57.5884747
Nigel Baldwin87.587.53131
Peter Neal98.517.517.5
Paul Todd97.516.516.5
Barry Zee87.515.515.5
Andrew Bloxham7.56.51414