Open League – A

Congratulations to John Bogle, Winner of the Open A PI League

1st 2nd 3rd 4th
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle10101091091097759
Keith Sawyer98.59.59.59.58.57.576954.5
Judith Cook9.59.58.58.587996954
Carrie Davidson8.58.51088.579.58.568.553.5
Erich Poole87.598.58.57109.56853.5
Jean Brooks87.51088.58986751.5
Barry Day8897.5989.586751.5
Rebecca Hitchcock8.57.59.58.59.57.55151
David Standley8887.5107.597.565.550.5
Gordon Gentles988.57.59.5850.550.5
Dave Young888.58.5878.5864.549.5
David Powell97.588869762.549.5
Eric Clark87.5888.56.58.57.562.548.5
Stephen Frost879.588848.548.5
John Cook9787.5668.586048
Peter Colligan7.57.587.57.57.597.56247
Geoff Osborn87.57.57.5887.576146.5
Ron DeAth8.5715.515.5