Open League – B

Congratulations to Pat Mitchell, Winner of the Open B PI League

1st 2nd 3rd 4th
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Pat Mitchell109.5108.59.5956.556.5
Steffen Tauchnitz8.57.59.599.59987054.5
Linda Carter9.598.58107.552.552.5
Sue Young87.59.58.587107.56651.5
Russell Wakefield107.5878.57.598.56651.5
Derek Hickman7.57.51088.578.58.565.551
Andrew Powling879.588.5887.564.550
Stewart Rowe7787.587.54545
Brian Robinson8.57.58.5731.531.5
Nigel Baldwin9876.530.530.5
Roger Pratt881616