Open League – B

1st 2nd 3rd 4th
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Linda Carter9.598.583535
Steffen Tauchnitz8.57.59.5934.534.5
Sue Young87.59.58.533.533.5
Derek Hickman7.57.51083333
Andrew Powling879.5832.532.5
Russell Wakefield107.58732.532.5
Stewart Rowe7787.529.529.5
Pat Mitchell109.519.519.5
Nigel Baldwin981717
Brian Robinson8.57.51616
Roger Pratt881616