Open Print League Table 2019-20

1st2nd3rd4th
Author12121212Total
John Bogle109.510938.5
Jean Brooks109.5108.538
Alan Frost109.59.58.537.5
Caroline Broom10998.536.5
Gordon Gentles109.58.58.536.5
Barry Day989.58.535
Andrew Bloxham9.588.58.534.5
Steve Frost8.58.58.58.534
Carrie Davidson9987.533.5
David Young98.587.533
Geoff Osborn9887.532.5
Nick Johnson1087.5732.5
Ron De'ath98.57.57.532.5
Eric Clark9886.531.5
Roger Pratt8.588731.5
Erich Poole8.57.58731
Margaret Gowen7.57.587.530.5
Becky Hitchcock10919
Heather Wagstaff9817
Sue Young87.515.5