Open Print League Table 2019-20

1st2nd3rd4th
Author12121212Total
John Bogle109.510910957.5
Alan Frost109.59.58.510855.5
Gordon Gentles109.58.58.59.5854
Jean Brooks109.5108.58854
Barry Day989.58.57749
Geoff Osborn9887.597.549
David Young98.587.587.548.5
Steve Frost8.58.58.58.57.5748.5
Carrie Davidson9987.57.5748
Eric Clark9886.58.57.547.5
Erich Poole8.57.58796.546.5
Roger Pratt8.58877745.5
Margaret Gowen7.57.587.56642.5
Caroline Broom10998.536.5
Andrew Bloxham9.588.58.534.5
Heather Wagstaff9887.532.5
Nick Johnson1087.5732.5
Ron De'ath98.57.57.532.5
Becky Hitchcock10919
Paul Todd107.517.5
Sue Young87.515.5
Fiona Pratt7714
Pauline Mallard6.5612.5