Open Print League

1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th Open
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle9.59.51093838
Caroline Broom108.59936.536.5
Carrie Davidson981093636
Gordon Gentles9.599835.535.5
Ron De'Ath8.58.59.58.53535
Nick Johnson97.59934.534.5
Jean Brooks106.598.53434
David Young107.58.57.533.533.5
Geoff Osborn88107.533.533.5
Erich Poole888.5832.532.5
Barry Day8.57.587.531.531.5
Becky Hitchcock9.59.51919
Eric Clark981717
Steve Frost771414