PI League Table ‘A’ 2018-19

A Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Brian Mitchell8.5816.516.5
Becky Hitchcock108.59.593737
George Atkins8098.59.584343
Margaret Gowen8.587.57.57.574646
Eric Clark778898.547.547.5
Peter Colligan8.589886.54848
Nigel Hayes7.57.597.597.54848
Judith Cook8.588.58.58.564848
John Cook988.57.5874848
David Young9.588.5787.548.548.5
Barry Day8.58888.57.548.548.5
steve frost988.58.58.56.54949
Nick Johnson8.5887.51074949
carrie davidson8.58.58.588.57.549.549.5
Ron DeAth1088.5797.55050
John Gowen9.58.597.587.55050
Jean Brooks9.58.58.589.56.550.550.5
Erich Poole8.58.59997.551.551.5
Tony Wootton98.5989.58.552.552.5
Keith Sawyer9.5910810955.555.5
John Bogle109.5109.5109.558.558.5