PI League Table ‘A’ 2018-19

A Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
John Bogle109.5109.5109.59.577558.5
Keith Sawyer9.5910810910873.557.5
Tony Wootton98.5989.58.58.58.569.553
Ron DeAth1088.5797.59.5766.552.5
Jean Brooks9.58.58.589.56.58.576652.5
Judith Cook8.588.58.58.56107.565.552
Erich Poole8.58.59997.58867.552
John Gowen9.58.597.587.58.5765.551
steve frost988.58.58.56.58.57.56551
Eric Clark778898.510764.550.5
Nick Johnson8.5887.51078.57.56550.5
David Young9.588.5787.58.586550.5
carrie davidson8.58.58.588.57.58.57.565.550.5
Barry Day8.58888.57.58.58.565.550
Peter Colligan8.589886.5886449.5
John Cook988.57.5877.57.56348.5
Nigel Hayes7.57.597.597.5776248
Margaret Gowen8.587.57.57.57876147
George Atkins8098.59.584343
Becky Hitchcock108.59.593737
Brian Mitchell8.5816.516.5