PI League Table ‘A’ 2018-19

A Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
John Bogle109.5109.53939
Becky Hitchcock108.59.593737
Keith Sawyer9.5910836.536.5
Erich Poole8.58.5993535
Jean Brooks9.58.58.5834.534.5
John Gowen9.58.597.534.534.5
Tony Wootton98.59834.534.5
steve frost988.58.53434
carrie davidson8.58.58.5833.533.5
Judith Cook8.588.58.533.533.5
Peter Colligan8.589833.533.5
Ron DeAth1088.5733.533.5
David Young9.588.573333
John Cook988.57.53333
Barry Day8.588832.532.5
Nick Johnson8.5887.53232
Margaret Gowen8.587.57.531.531.5
Nigel Hayes7.57.597.531.531.5
Eric Clark77883030
George Atkins8098.525.525.5
Brian Mitchell8.5816.516.5