PI League Table ‘B’ 2018-19

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Dave Standley98.59.593636
David Powell99107.535.535.5
Andrew Powling98.59.583535
Geoff Osborn107.5107.53535
Linda Carter107.58.58.534.534.5
Stewart Rowe88983333
Andrew Bloxham87.59832.532.5
SteffenTauchnitz9887.532.532.5
Elizabeth Walker8.58.57.57.53232
Fiona Pratt8.587.57.531.531.5
Sue Young8.588731.531.5
Roger Pratt9.5786.53131
Nigel Baldwin87.58730.530.5
Margaret Mitchell9.58.51818
Barry Zee8.58.51717
Pauline Mallard871515
Vivien Barber7.507.57.5