PI League Table ‘B’ 2018-19

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Paul Todd77.514.514.5
Vivien Barber7.507.501515
Barry Zee8.58.51717
Terry Harris8.5917.517.5
Adam Mitchell7.51017.517.5
Margaret Mitchell9.58.51818
Heather Wagstaff991818
Pauline Mallard87783030
SteffenTauchnitz9887.532.532.5
Nigel Baldwin87.5877.584646
Sue Young8.58877.584747
Fiona Pratt8.587.57.578.54747
Roger Pratt9.5786.588.547.547.5
Stewart Rowe88988.58.55050
Andrew Powling98.59.58785050
Andrew Bloxham87.5988.595050
Elizabeth Walker8.58.57.57.599.550.550.5
Linda Carter107.58.58.588.55151
Geoff Osborn107.5107.5885151
Dave Standley98.59.59785151
David Powell99107.59.5105555