PI League Table ‘B’ 2018-19

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
David Powell99107.59.51098.572.556.5
Geoff Osborn107.5107.5881097055
Linda Carter107.58.58.588.5107.568.553.5
Dave Standley98.59.59787.57.56651.5
Andrew Powling98.59.58788.5866.551.5
Elizabeth Walker8.58.57.57.599.58866.551.5
Andrew Bloxham87.5988.595050
Stewart Rowe88988.58.587.565.550
Roger Pratt9.5786.588.58762.549
Sue Young8.58877.588.5863.549
Steffen Tauchnitz9887.58747.547.5
Fiona Pratt8.587.57.578.57.5761.547.5
Nigel Baldwin87.5877.584646
Pauline Mallard8778774444
Terry Harris8.59108.53636
Barry Zee8.58.59.58.53535
Paul Todd77.597.53131
Margaret Mitchell9.58.51818
Heather Wagstaff991818
Adam Mitchell7.51017.517.5
Janet Pope98.517.517.5
Vivien Barber7.507.501515