Print Set Subject League 2021-22

Congratulations to Jean Brooks, Winner of the Print Set Subject League

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotalTop 6
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Jean Brooks108108.51099.597457.5
Carrie Davidson9.5910910109773.557.5
Nick Johnson10998.59.59.59.587356.5
David Young9.5999997.576954.5
Caroline Broom9.599.5998.554.554.5
Erich Poole9.58.5989.5953.553.5
Ron De'Ath108.598.58.58.55353
Sue Young88.58.5103535
John Bogle10102020
Becky Hitchcock991818
Gordon Gentles1081818