PI Set Subject League 2021-22

Congratulations to Carrie Davidson, Winner of the Set PI League

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotalTop 6
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Carrie Davidson10998101098.573.557
Stephen Frost9.5898.51099.58.57255.5
Jean Brooks9898108.510971.555.5
John Bogle98.5108.58109.563.555.5
Erich Poole108.5991088.587155
David Powell9898.59.57.5107.56954
John Cook8.58.587.510998.56953.5
Eric Clark98107.58.5897.567.552.5
Andrew Powling8.58.58.58.59887.566.551
Dave Young8.58.588107.550.550.5
Russell Wakefield8.5898.5885050
Nick Johnson8897.58.58.549.549.5
Derek Hickman8.5898.56.56.54747
Sue Young888.57.57.57.54747
Gordon Gentles109.598.53737
Ron DeAth998.58.53535
Steffen Tauchnitz8.589.583434
Brian Robinson8.58.5883333
Linda Carter8.587.52424
Keith Sawyer98.517.517.5
Peter Colligan98.517.517.5
Stewart Rowe98.517.517.5
Rebecca Hitchcock8.58.51717
Roger Pratt8.58.51717