Set Subject League Table 19-20 – PDIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotal
Caroline Broom108101038
Stewart Rowe10109.57.537
Carrie Davidson1089936
John Cook9.58108.536
Keith Sawyer9.5998.536
Ron DeAth1088.58.535
Geoff Osborn97.59934.5
Jean Brooks97.59.58.534.5
John Bogle9.57.59.5834.5
Barry Day8.579.5934
Dave Young9.57.58.5833.5
Eric Clark8.579.58.533.5
Linda Carter87.59.57.532.5
Pat Mitchell888.5832.5
Judith Cook87.58.5832
Tony Wootton87.58.5832
Andrew Powling87.58831.5
David Powell7798.531.5
Erich Poole87.58.57.531.5
Margaret Gowen86.59831.5
Steffen Tauchnitz778.5830.5
Pauline Mallard76.58829.5
John Gowen7.577.5729
Sue Young808.5824.5
Gordon Gentles109.519.5
Peter Neal9.5817.5
Andrew Bloxham8.58.517
Nigel Hayes8.5816.5
Roger Pratt8.5816.5
Nick Johnson8816
Peter Colligan909