Set Subject League Table 19-20 – PDIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotal
Carrie Davidson1089910854
Stewart Rowe10109.57.58.5853.5
John Cook9.58108.59853
Jean Brooks97.59.58.510852.5
John Bogle9.57.59.589.58.552.5
Dave Young9.57.58.58107.551
Geoff Osborn97.5998.5851
Keith Sawyer9.5998.57.5750.5
Ron DeAth1088.58.58.5750.5
David Powell7798.59.5950
Eric Clark8.579.58.58.57.549.5
Erich Poole87.58.57.59.5849
Tony Wootton87.58.589.5748.5
Judith Cook87.58.589748
Margaret Gowen86.5988.5848
Linda Carter87.59.57.57.57.547.5
Steffen Tauchnitz778.5810747.5
Andrew Powling87.58896.547
Pat Mitchell888.5876.546
John Gowen7.577.578744
Pauline Mallard76.58876.543
Sue Young808.588.5740
Caroline Broom108101038
Barry Day8.579.5934
Peter Neal9.588833.5
Roger Pratt8.5887.532
Gordon Gentles109.519.5
Andrew Bloxham8.58.517
Nigel Hayes8.5816.5
Paul Todd8.5816.5
Nick Johnson8816
Barry Zee8715
Peter Colligan909
Vivien Barber909