Set Subject League Table 19-20 – Prints

1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set
Author12121212Total
Ron De'Ath109.59.599956
Carrie Davidson108.5999.5955
Jean Brooks9.58.5108108.554.5
David Young108.59998.554
Eric Clark98107.58.5851
Roger Pratt9.59.5108.537.5
Gordon Gentles9.599.58.536.5
Erich Poole999.5835.5
Fiona Pratt8.5887.532
Margaret Gowen7.57.57729
Pauline Mallard9.587.5025
John Bogle10919
Sue Young107.517.5
Geoff osborn8.5816.5
Nick Johnson8.5816.5
Caroline Broom87.515.5
Andrew Bloxham77