Set Subject League Table PIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd SetTotal
Jean Brooks108.5108.537
Keith Sawyer98.510936.5
john cook9.5998.536
David Powell9.5810835.5
George Atkins98108.535.5
Nick Johnson87.5101035.5
carrie davidson8.58.59.5834.5
Caroline Broom108.587.534
Judith Cook9.58.58.57.534
Geoff Osborn8.58.58.5833.5
Roger Pratt107.58.5733
Tony Wootton98.587.533
David Young9.57.587.532.5
Steffen Tauchnitz8.57.58.5832.5
Stewart Rowe7798.531.5
Eric Clark878.57.531
Linda Carter7.57.58.57.531
John Gowen878730
Margaret Gowen877.57.530
Andrew Bloxham7.56.57.57.529
Andrew Powling878.5023.5
John Bogle10919
Brian Mitchell9.58.518
Dave Standley98.517.5
Fiona Pratt9817
Margaret Mitchell9817
Terry Harris9817
Paul Todd87.515.5
Pat Mitchell8715
steve frost7.57.515