Set Subject League Table PIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd SetTotal
john cook9.5998.510955
Nick Johnson87.510109.59.554.5
Jean Brooks108.5108.598.554.5
carrie davidson8.58.59.5810953.5
David Powell9.581088.5852
Caroline Broom108.587.59952
Geoff Osborn8.58.58.589951.5
Judith Cook9.58.58.57.58.58.551
Tony Wootton98.587.59.5850.5
Stewart Rowe7798.59.5950
Roger Pratt107.58.578.57.549
David Young9.57.587.58.5849
Eric Clark878.57.59848
Steffen Tauchnitz8.57.58.587.57.547.5
Margaret Gowen877.57.58846
John Gowen87878.5745.5
Andrew Powling878.5097.540
Keith Sawyer98.510936.5
George Atkins98108.535.5
Dave Standley98.59935.5
Paul Todd87.597.532
Linda Carter7.57.58.57.531
Andrew Bloxham7.56.57.57.529
Adam Mitchell101020
John Bogle10919
Brian Mitchell9.58.518
Fiona Pratt9817
Margaret Mitchell9817
Terry Harris9817
Pauline Mallard8.5816.5
Pat Mitchell8715
steve frost7.57.515