Set Subject League Table Prints

Set1st2nd3rd
Author121212Grand Total
David Young109.510938.5
George Atkins10910938
Carrie Davidson109.59.58.537.5
Nick Johnson98.5101037.5
Andrew Bloxham98.59834.5
Roger Pratt9.598.57.534.5
Fiona Pratt107.58.57.533.5
Margaret Gowen7.57.58.523.5
Gordon Gentles10919
Bernie Flower8.57.516
Paul Todd8.57.516