Set Subject League Table Prints

Set1st2nd3rd
Author121212Grand Total
David Young109.5109108.557
Nick Johnson98.5101010956.5
Carrie Davidson109.59.58.510956.5
Roger Pratt9.598.57.58850.5
George Atkins10910938
Paul Todd8.57.59.5934.5
Andrew Bloxham98.59834.5
Fiona Pratt107.58.57.533.5
Margaret Gowen7.57.58.58031.5
Bernie Flower8.57.57.5023.5
Gordon Gentles10919