Open A League Table 20-21

Author1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
John Bogle98.5108.59.57.5109.572.556.5
Keith Sawyer108.59810610869.555.5
Antonio Gouveia97.5100109.59.57.56355.5
Caroline Broom1099898.58.587054
Carrie Davidson9.57.58.579.598.58.56853.5
Gordon Gentles1098.57.58.56.59.5867.553.5
Barry Day8.58.59.58.59.588.576853
Rebecca Hitchcock108.58.581085353
Tony Wootton8.58.5881098.5767.552.5
Stephen Frost8.5897.58.589967.552
Jean Brooks1098.57.5888.57.56752
David Standley989.57.597.56662.550.5
Erich Poole9887.5879864.550
Nick Johnson9.588.57.596.57.56.56350
Ron DeAth98.598.57.5749.549.5
John Cook8.57.5888.588864.549
Eric Clark8.57.587.58.587.5762.548
David Powell98.576.58.587761.548
Dave Young9.58.57.567.56.57759.547
John Gowen876.568.56.58858.546
Margaret Gowen87776.56.5875744
Judith Cook97.58.57.532.532.5
Jim Crucefix771414
Peter Colligan771414