Open A League Table 20-21

Author1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Caroline Broom109983636
John Bogle98.5108.53636
Keith Sawyer108.59835.535.5
Antonio Gouveia97.5108.53535
Gordon Gentles1098.57.53535
Jean Brooks1098.57.53535
Rebecca Hitchcock108.58.583535
Ron DeAth98.598.53535
Barry Day8.58.59.58.53535
David Standley989.57.53434
Nick Johnson9.588.57.533.533.5
Stephen Frost8.5897.53333
Tony Wootton8.58.5883333
Carrie Davidson9.57.58.5732.532.5
Judith Cook97.58.57.532.532.5
Erich Poole9887.532.532.5
John Cook8.57.5883232
Dave Young9.58.57.5631.531.5
Eric Clark8.57.587.531.531.5
David Powell98.576.53131
Margaret Gowen87772929
John Gowen876.5627.527.5