Open B League Table 20-21

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Geoff Osborn109107.536.536.5
Linda Carter1098.5835.535.5
Heather Wagstaff98983434
Andrew Powling98.58.583434
Stewart Rowe8.5897.53333
Roger Pratt87.59832.532.5
Sue Young8.57.5883232
Jan Pope8.57.57.57.53131
Pauline Mallard7.577728.528.5
Alan Frew9.58.51818
Andrew Biltcliffe8.57.51616
Nigel Baldwin871515