Open B League Table 20-21

B Section1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th OpenTotalTop 6
Geoff Osborn109107.5108.51077257.5
Heather Wagstaff98989.5898.56953
Linda Carter1098.5897.5886852.5
Stewart Rowe8.5897.5108.57.57.566.551.5
Andrew Powling98.58.58977.5764.550.5
Roger Pratt87.598107.57.5764.550
Alan Frew9.58.587985050
Sue Young8.57.5887.56.57.5760.547
Jan Pope8.57.57.57.58.5746.546.5
Pauline Mallard7.577776.5875743.5
Nigel Baldwin8776.528.528.5
Andrew Bloxham8.5816.516.5
Andrew Biltcliffe8.57.51616
Russell Wakefield9.509.59.5