Set Subject League Table 20-21 – PDIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotal
Heather Wagstaff109.59937.5
Dave Young87.5101035.5
Stephen Frost8810935
Carrie Davidson889.5934.5
Eric Clark989.5834.5
Jean Brooks889.5934.5
John Cook87.5108.534
Nick Johnson8.5898.534
Tony Wootton8.589.5834
Caroline Broom9.57.58.57.533
Ron DeAth98.587.533
John Gowen8.57.58.5832.5
Judith Cook879.5832.5
Geoff Osborn8.5887.532
Andrew Powling8.578831.5
Erich Poole87.58831.5
Stewart Rowe977.5730.5
Margaret Gowen87.57729.5
Pauline Mallard768829
Antonio Gouveia109.519.5
Roger Pratt108.518.5
David Powell9.5817.5
Gordon Gentles10717
John Bogle9817
Alan Frew8.5816.5
Jeff Thatcher87.515.5
Sue Young8715
Linda Carter7.5714.5