Set Subject League Table 20-21 – PDIs

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotalTop 6
Dave Young87.51010999.58.571.556
Stephen Frost8810999997155
Heather Wagstaff109.5998.588.5870.554.5
John Bogle98107.5101054.554.5
Carrie Davidson889.599.59987054
Antonio Gouveia109.58.58.59.585454
Tony Wootton8.589.588.589.58.568.552.5
Jean Brooks889.59889.586852
Nick Johnson8.5898.58.5898.56852
Caroline Broom9.57.58.57.597.598.56752
Erich Poole87.588107.59.5866.551.5
Eric Clark989.58888866.550.5
John Cook87.5108.58.5787.56550.5
Ron DeAth98.587.5888.5865.550
Andrew Powling8.57888.57.58.586449.5
Stewart Rowe977.5797.58.5863.549.5
Roger Pratt108.5977.57.549.549.5
David Powell9.589.578.5749.549.5
Geoff Osborn8.5887.58.588864.549
Sue Young879.57.58.57.54848
John Gowen8.57.58.587.57.57.57.562.547.5
Margaret Gowen87.577878.58.561.547.5
Pauline Mallard768897.57.57.560.547.5
Alan Frew8.588.57.57.57.547.547.5
Judith Cook879.587.564646
Linda Carter7.578.588.56.54646
Rebecca Hitchcock1099.58.53737
Gordon Gentles1078.57.53333
Andrew Bloxham98.58732.532.5
Jan Pope8.57.59.5025.525.5
Jeff Thatcher87.515.515.5
Russell Wakefield87.515.515.5