Open League – A

1st 2nd 3rd 4th
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle10101093939
Keith Sawyer98.59.59.536.536.5
Judith Cook9.59.58.58.53636
Carrie Davidson8.58.51083535
Jean Brooks87.510833.533.5
Dave Young888.58.53333
Erich Poole87.598.53333
Gordon Gentles988.57.53333
Barry Day8897.532.532.5
David Powell97.58832.532.5
Stephen Frost879.5832.532.5
David Standley8887.531.531.5
Eric Clark87.58831.531.5
John Cook9787.531.531.5
Geoff Osborn87.57.57.530.530.5
Peter Colligan7.57.587.530.530.5
Rebecca Hitchcock8.57.51616
Ron DeAth8.5715.515.5