Open Print League

Congratulations to John Bogle, Winner of the Open Print League

1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th Open
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle9.59.51099.59.59.58.57557.5
Gordon Gentles9.5998108.51097356.5
Carrie Davidson98109981087155
Jean Brooks106.598.598.5108.57055
Caroline Broom108.5998.58.59.58.571.554.5
Ron De'Ath8.58.59.58.597.510970.554.5
Nick Johnson97.5998.58986852.5
David Young107.58.57.5988.58.567.552.5
Erich Poole888.588.589.5967.551.5
Geoff Osborn88107.5889866.551
Eric Clark988.589.585151
Barry Day8.57.587.5978.57.563.549
Becky Hitchcock9.59.51919
Sue Young7.5815.515.5
Steve Frost771414