Print Set Subject League 2021-22

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotalTop 6
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Carrie Davidson9.5910937.537.5
Caroline Broom9.599.593737
David Young9.599936.536.5
Jean Brooks108108.536.536.5
Nick Johnson10998.536.536.5
Sue Young88.58.52525
Ron De'Ath108.518.518.5
Erich Poole9.58.51818