PI Set Subject League 2021-22

Author1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th SetTotalTop 6
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Erich Poole108.59936.536.5
Carrie Davidson109983636
Stephen Frost9.5898.53535
David Powell9898.534.534.5
Eric Clark98107.534.534.5
Andrew Powling8.58.58.58.53434
Jean Brooks98983434
Russell Wakefield8.5898.53434
Dave Young8.58.5883333
John Cook8.58.587.532.532.5
Nick Johnson8897.532.532.5
Sue Young888.57.53232
John Bogle98.510027.527.5
Gordon Gentles109.519.519.5
Ron DeAth991818
Keith Sawyer98.517.517.5
Peter Colligan98.517.517.5
Stewart Rowe98.517.517.5
Brian Robinson8.58.51717
Roger Pratt8.58.51717
Derek Hickman8.5816.516.5
Steffen Tauchnitz8.5816.516.5
Linda Carter8.508.58.5