Print Leagues

Open Print League 2021-2022

 1st Open2nd Open3rd Open4th Open  
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle9.59.51099.59.59.58.57557.5
Gordon Gentles9.5998108.51097356.5
Carrie Davidson98109981087155
Jean Brooks106.598.598.5108.57055
Caroline Broom108.5998.58.59.58.571.554.5
Ron De'Ath8.58.59.58.597.510970.554.5
Nick Johnson97.5998.58986852.5
David Young107.58.57.5988.58.567.552.5
Erich Poole888.588.589.5967.551.5
Geoff Osborn88107.5889866.551
Eric Clark988.589.585151
Barry Day8.57.587.5978.57.563.549
Becky Hitchcock9.59.51919
Sue Young7.5815.515.5
Steve Frost771414

Set Subject Print League 2021-2022

 1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set  
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Jean Brooks108108.51099.597457.5
Carrie Davidson9.5910910109773.557.5
Nick Johnson10998.59.59.59.587356.5
David Young9.5999997.576954.5
Caroline Broom9.599.5998.554.554.5
Erich Poole9.58.5989.5953.553.5
Ron De'Ath108.598.58.58.55353
Sue Young88.58.5103535
John Bogle10102020
Becky Hitchcock991818
Gordon Gentles1081818