Projected Image Leagues

B League Set Subject

Open Projected Image ‘A’ League 2021-2022

 1st2nd3rd4th  
Author12121212TotalTop 6
John Bogle10101091091097759
Keith Sawyer98.59.59.59.58.57.576954.5
Judith Cook9.59.58.58.587996954
Carrie Davidson8.58.51088.579.58.568.553.5
Erich Poole87.598.58.57109.56853.5
Jean Brooks87.51088.58986751.5
Barry Day8897.5989.586751.5
Rebecca Hitchcock8.57.59.58.59.57.55151
David Standley8887.5107.597.565.550.5
Gordon Gentles988.57.59.5850.550.5
Dave Young888.58.5878.5864.549.5
David Powell97.588869762.549.5
Eric Clark87.5888.56.58.57.562.548.5
Stephen Frost879.588848.548.5
John Cook9787.5668.586048
Peter Colligan7.57.587.57.57.597.56247
Geoff Osborn87.57.57.5887.576146.5
Ron DeAth8.5715.515.5

A League Set Subject

Open Projected Image ‘B’ League 2021-2022

 1st2nd3rd4th  
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Pat Mitchell109.5108.59.5956.556.5
Steffen Tauchnitz8.57.59.599.59987054.5
Linda Carter9.598.58107.552.552.5
Sue Young87.59.58.587107.56651.5
Russell Wakefield107.5878.57.598.56651.5
Derek Hickman7.57.51088.578.58.565.551
Andrew Powling879.588.5887.564.550
Stewart Rowe7787.587.54545
Brian Robinson8.57.58.5731.531.5
Nigel Baldwin9876.530.530.5
Roger Pratt881616

A League B League

Set Subject Projected Image League 2021-2022

 1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set  
Author12121212TotalTop 6
Carrie Davidson10998101098.573.557
Stephen Frost9.5898.51099.58.57255.5
Jean Brooks9898108.510971.555.5
John Bogle98.5108.58109.563.555.5
Erich Poole108.5991088.587155
David Powell9898.59.57.5107.56954
John Cook8.58.587.510998.56953.5
Eric Clark98107.58.5897.567.552.5
Andrew Powling8.58.58.58.59887.566.551
Dave Young8.58.588107.550.550.5
Russell Wakefield8.5898.5885050
Nick Johnson8897.58.58.549.549.5
Derek Hickman8.5898.56.56.54747
Sue Young888.57.57.57.54747
Gordon Gentles109.598.53737
Ron DeAth998.58.53535
Steffen Tauchnitz8.589.583434
Brian Robinson8.58.5883333
Linda Carter8.587.52424
Keith Sawyer98.517.517.5
Peter Colligan98.517.517.5
Stewart Rowe98.517.517.5
Rebecca Hitchcock8.58.51717
Roger Pratt8.58.51717